(MG-1)

Coaches

Number

Player Name

Head Coach

Gabe Horlacher

 

Assistant Coach

 

 

Assistant Coach

 

Assistant Coach

 

 

Assistant Coach

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Horlacher, Evan

Krinn, Hayden

Bartlett, Parker

Chilcote, Landon

 McCune, Landon

Gingerich, Trey

Zeger, Toryce

Higgins II, Jesse

Funari, Brok

Barnum, Mason

 

 

 

Date

5/5 

5/12

5/16

5/19

5/23

5/26

5/30

6/2

6/6

6/9

6/13

6/16

6/20

6/23

6/27

6/30

Time

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

Opponent

Highland Navy

Cardington Black

Northmor Gray

MG3(Away Team)

Cardington Gray

Northmor Gold

Highland Blue

Northmor Black

MG2 (Home Team)

Cardington Red

Highland Red

Highland Navy

Cardington Black

Northmor Gray

MG3(Away Team)

Cardington Gray

Home / Away

MG-A 

ED-A

MG-A

ED-A

ED-A

NM2

ED-A 

NM1

ED-A 

MG-A

ED-A

Marengo

ED-A

MG-A

ED-A

ED-A

 

Score

TBA

 

(MG-2)

Coaches

Number

Player Name

Head Coach

Kit St. Clair

 

Assistant Coach

 

 

Assistant Coach

 

 

Assistant Coach

 

 

Assistant Coach

 

 

 

 

Simpson, Gabe

Danko, Gabe

Chafin, James

St. Clair, Kyle

Johnston, Levi

Street, Steven

Everroad, Cale

Baer, Levi

Seitz, Jacob

Searls, Keegan

 

 

 

 

Date

5/5

5/12

5/16

5/19

5/23

5/26

5/30

6/2

6/6

6/9

6/13

6/16

6/20

6/23

6/27

6/30

Time

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

Opponent

Northmor Black 

Cardington Gray

Cardington Red

Highland Red

Highland Navy

 Cardington Black

Northmor Gray

MG-3 (Away Team)

MG-1 (Away Team) 

Northmor Gold

Highland Blue

Northmor Black

Cardington Gray

Cardington Red

Highland Red

Highland Navy

Home / Away

ED-A

Cardington

Cardington

MG-A

Marengo

ED-A

MG-A

ED-A

ED-A

ED-A

HP-1

ED-A

Cardington

Cardington

MG-A

Marengo

 

Score

TBA

 

 (MG-3)

Coaches

Number

Player Name

Head Coach

Andrew Szteiter

 

Assistant Coach

Dustin Stark

 

Assistant Coach

Paul Kemp

 

 

 

 

 George, Garrett

Whitt, Ben

Bland, Matt

Martinez, John

Hunter, Tyler

Shreck, Christopher

Benson, Rod

Irwin, Ethan

McKinney, Tyler

Kemp, Ethan

Brewer, Xander

 

Date

 5/5

5/12

5/16

5/19

5/23

5/26

5/30

6/2

6/6

6/9

6/13

6/16

6/20

6/23

6/27

6/30

 

Time

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

 

Opponent

 Cardington Black

 Northmor Gray

 Cardington Gray

MG-1(Home Team)

Northmor Gold

Highland Blue

Northmor Black

MG2(home Team)

Cardington Red

Highland Red

Highland Navy 

Cardington Black 

 Northmor Gray

 Cardington Gray

 MG1 (Home)

Northmor Gold

Home / Away

 Cardington

 MG-A

 ED-A

ED-A

MG-A

 MG-A

NM2

ED-A

MG-A

HP-3

MG-A

MG-A

MG-A

ED-A

 ED-A

MG-A

 

Score

 

 

Copyright 2016 - 2017.  Mt. Gilead Baseball & Softball Commission

All Rights Reserved.