(MG-1)

Coaches

Number

Player Name

Head Coach

Bill Baldwin

 

Assistant Coach

Jim Jones

 

Assistant Coach
 

2

6

7

9

10

11

14

17

23

 

 

 

 

Pangborn, Hayden

Pfleiderer, Brogan

Baldwin, Joey 

Rollison, Damian

Cardwell, Riley

Jones, Ellliot

Martinez, Brody

Gabriel, Collin

Swank, Lane

Baer, Cody

 

 

Date

5/1

5/4

5/8

5/11

5/15

5/18

5/22

5/25

6/1

6/5

6/8

6/12

6/15

6/19

Time

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

Opponent

Northmor Black
Cardington Red

MG3(Away Team)

MG2(Away Team)

Northmor Gray

Cardington Black

Highland Navy

BYE

Highland Red

Highland Blue

Northmor Gold

MG2 (Home Team)

Northmor Black

Northmor Gray

Home / Away

Johnsville

Cardington

ED-A

ED-A

Iberia

Cardington

Highland

Iberia

Highland

 ED-A

Iberia

 ED-A

ED-A

Iberia

Score

 

 

(MG-2)

Coaches

Number

Player Name

Head Coach

John Somerlot

 

Assistant Coach

 

 

 

 

 

2

5

6

7

9

12

13

22

25

40

99

 

 

Carpenter, Chris

Sterritt, Caden

Barnum, Carson

Wells, Dakota

Fricke, Cole

Sipes, Ryan

Somerlot, Hayden

Young, Wyatt

Tinch, Jaxon

Hughes, Mason

Kidwell, Cooper

Burnaugh, Joshua

Date

5/1

5/4

5/8

5/11

5/15

5/18

5/22

5/25

6/1

6/5

6/8

6/12

6/15

06/19

Time

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

Opponent

Highland Red

MG3(Away Team)

Highland Blue

MG1 (Home Team)

Northmor Gold

Highland Navy

Northmor Black

Cardington Red

Northmor Gray

Cardington Black

BYE

MG1 (Home Team)

Highland Red

Northmor Gold

Home / Away

ED-A

ED-A

Highland

ED-A

ED-A

ED-A

Johnsville

Cardington

 ED-A

ED-B

 

ED-A

Highland

ED-B

Score

TBA

 

(MG-3)

Coaches

Number

Player Name

Head Coach

Nate Wilt

 

Assistant Coach

Andrea Riggs

 

Assistant Coach

Bob Fitzpatrick

 

 

00

1

3

4

5

5

6

7

13

16

44

Vickers, Dominic

Fitzpatrick, Rowan

Shrader, Eli

Wilt, Jacob

Keirns, Aayden

 Vickers, Cameron

Riggs, Landon

Shrader, Lane

Petry, Keegen

Ritchey, Jayden

Dodge, Cayden

Bump, Anthony

Date

5/1

5/4

5/8

5/11

5/15

5/18

5/22

5/25

6/1

6/5

6/8

6/12

6/15

6/19

Time

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

Opponent

Northmor Gray

MG2 (Home Team)

MG1 (Home Team)

Cardington Black

Highland Navy

BYE

Cardington Red

Highland Red

Highland Blue

Northmor Gold

Northmor Black

Cardington Black

Northmor Gray

Highland Navy

Home / Away

Iberia

ED-A

ED-A

ED-B

ED-B

 

ED-A

ED-A 

Highland

MG-A

Johnsville

Cardington

ED-B

ED-A

 

Score

TBA

 

Copyright 2016 - 2017.  Mt. Gilead Baseball & Softball Commission

All Rights Reserved.