(MG-1)

Coaches

Number

Player Name

Head Coach

Tracy Kidwell

 

Assistant Coach

Brian Zerman

 

Assistant Coach

Dan Hughes

 

1

5

6

7

9

12

13

16

22

33

40

99

 

Burnaugh, Josh

Sterritt, Caden

Barnum, Carson

Wells, Dakota

Fricke, Cole

Sipes, Ryan

Robinson, Izik

Baughman, Caden

Young, Wyatt

Carpenter, Christopher

Hughes, Mason

Kidwell, Cooper

 

Date

5/4

5/7

5/11

5/14

5/18

5/21

5/25

6/1

6/4

6/8

6/11

6/15

6/18

Time

6:00pm

12:30pm

6:00pm

12:30pm

6:00pm

12:30pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

12:30pm

6:00pm

12:30pm

6:00pm

12:30pm

Opponent

Highland Navy

Northmor Black

Cardington Gray

MG-2

Northmor Gold

Highland Red

Cardington Black

MG-3

Cardington Red

Northmor Gray

Highland Gray

Highland Blue

Bye

Home / Away

Highland

MG-C

 

Cardington

MG-C (Home)

MG-C

Highland

ED-B

MG-C (Home)

ED-A

Johnsville

Highland

Highland

Bye

Score

TBA

 

Meier Renovations (MG-2)

Coaches

Number

Player Name

Head Coach

Kit St. Clair

 

Assistant Coach

Ray Van Horn

 

Assistant Coach
Ryan La Roche

1

2

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

13

44

99

 

Pfleiderer, Brogan

Ferguson, Trent

St. Clair,kaden

Martinez, Brody

Lambert, Aiden

Meier, Nathaniel

Albert, Justin

La Roche, Grant

Waselko, Colin

Fisher, Kasen

VanHorn, Raygen

Coder, Nik

 

Date

5/4

5/7

5/11

5/14

5/18

5/21

5/25

6/1

6/4

6/8

6/11

6/15

6/18

Time

6:00pm

12:30pm

6:00pm

12:30pm

6:00pm

12:30pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

12:30pm

6:00pm

12:30pm

6:00pm

12:30pm

Opponent

Cardington Red

Northmor Gray

Highland Gray

MG-1

Bye

Highland Navy

Northmor Black

Cardngton Gray

Highland Blue

Northmor Gold

Highland Red

Cardington Black

MG-3

Home / Away

Cardington

ED-A

 

MG-C

MG-C (Away)

Bye

Highland

MG-C

Cardington

MG-C

ED-B

Highland

MG-C

MG-C (Away)

Score

TBA

 

 

8 Sisters Bakery (MG-3)

Coaches

Number

Player Name

Head Coach

Brandon Hayes

 

Assistant Coach

Roc Castricone II

 

Assistant Coach
Joe Long

1

2

3

4

7

8

10

13

16

23

34

44

 

Lister, Hunter

Leffler, Briggs

McKenzie, Leland

Long, Wyatt

Hayes, Landen

Tinch, Jaxon

Hershner, Nolan

Martino, Zack

Shoffner, Evan

Raby, Aiden

Castricone III, Roc

Dodge, Cayden

 

Date

5/4

5/7

5/11

5/14

5/18

5/21

5/25

6/1

6/4

6/8

6/11

6/15

6/18

Time

6:00pm

12:30pm

6:00pm

12:30pm

6:00pm

12:30pm

6:00pm

6:00pm

12:30pm

6:00pm

12:30pm

6:00pm

12:30pm

Opponent

Northmor Gold

Highland Red

Cardington Black

Highland Blue

Cardington Red

Northmor Gray

Highland Gray

MG-1

Bye

Highland Navy

Northmor Black

Cardington Gray

MG-2

Home / Away

MG-C

Highland

ED-A

Highland

Cardington

MG-C

Highland

MG-C (Away)

Bye

MG-C

MG-C

Cardington

MG-C (Home)

Score

TBA

 

Sponsor Name

Coaches

Number

Player Name

Head Coach

Name

 

Assistant Coach

Name

 

01

 

Name

 

Date

TBA

 

 

Time

TBA

 

 

Opponent

TBA

 

 

Home / Away

TBA

 

 

Score

TBA

 

Sponsor Name

Coaches

Number

Player Name

Head Coach

Name

 

Assistant Coach

Name

 

Assistant Coach

Name

 

 

01

 

Name

 

Date

TBA

 

 

Time

TBA

 

 

Opponent

TBA

 

 

Home / Away

TBA

 

 

Score

TBA

 

Copyright 2016 - 2017.  Mt. Gilead Baseball & Softball Commission

All Rights Reserved.